Saber Electric

Skaters 2023 Regular

PlayerGAPIMGPP
Paul Brady20902029
Chris Ebbott111102022
Chris Allard7802015
Tim Crow4701911
Steve Berriman11141812
Rich Cross11801819
Brett Wolster144185
Steve Suffel111301824
Ed McGrath6401610
Joe Nesbit2901511
Tim Bott8721515
Kip Gunter000120
Brian Mullin020102

Goalies 2023 Regular

PlayerGASOPIMGPWinsGAA
Tom Gwillim510441.25
Marty Mora400222.00
Frank Rometty600213.00
Mike Davis200112.00
Jim Pleshakov000000.00

2023 Fall Regular Season

PosTeamGPWLTiesPTSGFGA
1Saber Electric201451298242
2Milnes201244287641
3Fastenal201136287846
4Antcliff201163257656
5Gears Beer201073235653
6Goyette20983215652
7Madd Dogs207112164566
8Dr Decker206104164264
9Tucker207121154569
10Colliers205114144657
11Flint OT20217154096

Results

5 - 5

Saber Electric vs Gears Beer

2 - 5

Goyette vs Saber Electric

2 - 1

Fastenal vs Saber Electric

5 - 1

Saber Electric vs Colliers

2 - 4

Dr Decker vs Saber Electric

7 - 1

Saber Electric vs Antcliff

6 - 4

Milnes vs Saber Electric

8 - 0

Saber Electric vs Flint OT

2 - 1

Madd Dogs vs Saber Electric

8 - 2

Saber Electric vs Tucker

2 - 3

Gears Beer vs Saber Electric

3 - 0

Saber Electric vs Goyette

1 - 5

Saber Electric vs Fastenal

1 - 2

Colliers vs Saber Electric

5 - 1

Saber Electric vs Dr Decker

1 - 4

Antcliff vs Saber Electric

2 - 3

Saber Electric vs Milnes

3 - 5

Flint OT vs Saber Electric

6 - 2

Saber Electric vs Madd Dogs

1 - 3

Tucker vs Saber Electric

1 - 2

Antcliff vs Saber Electric

5 - 3

Saber Electric vs Gears Beer

6 - 4

Saber Electric vs Goyette

2 - 0

Saber Electric vs Family

0 - 3

Flint OT vs Saber Electric

7 - 4

Antcliff vs Saber Electric

3 - 5

Saber Electric vs Gears Beer

3 - 0

Saber Electric vs Goyette

5 - 7

Saber Electric vs Family

2 - 7

Flint OT vs Saber Electric

0 - 5

Antcliff vs Saber Electric

9 - 3

Saber Electric vs Gears Beer