2025-26 Fall Season

Regular Season

2025 Fall Regular Season

PosTeamGPWLTiesPTSGFGA
1Phantom181431298634
2Flint OT181233277242
3Fastenal181062226951
4Lukes Lawn18846224846
5Gears Beer18792164354
6Goyette18576164659
7Madd Dogs186102145467
8Milnes18594144962
9Tucker184104124461
10Antcliff18212484176

Games & Results Fall 2025

DateGameTime/Results
Antcliff vs Flint OT
Tucker vs Phantom
Milnes vs Fastenal
Gears Beer vs Madd Dogs
Goyette vs Lukes Lawn
Madd Dogs vs Tucker
Fastenal vs Lukes Lawn
Gears Beer vs Goyette
Flint OT vs Phantom
Milnes vs Antcliff
Milnes vs Phantom
Madd Dogs vs Antcliff
Lukes Lawn vs Tucker
Goyette vs Fastenal
Gears Beer vs Flint OT
Fastenal vs Gears Beer
Flint OT vs Milnes
Phantom vs Madd Dogs
Antcliff vs Lukes Lawn
Tucker vs Goyette
Flint OT vs Lukes Lawn
Goyette vs Madd Dogs
Antcliff vs Tucker
Gears Beer vs Milnes
Fastenal vs Phantom
Goyette vs Phantom
Milnes vs Lukes Lawn
Flint OT vs Madd Dogs
Fastenal vs Tucker
Antcliff vs Gears Beer
Antcliff vs Fastenal
Gears Beer vs Phantom
Goyette vs Milnes
Lukes Lawn vs Madd Dogs
Flint OT vs Tucker
Lukes Lawn vs Gears Beer
Flint OT vs Goyette
Phantom vs Antcliff
Milnes vs Tucker
Madd Dogs vs Fastenal
Madd Dogs vs Milnes
Gears Beer vs Tucker
Fastenal vs Flint OT
Phantom vs Lukes Lawn
Goyette vs Antcliff
Lukes Lawn vs Goyette
Flint OT vs Antcliff
Phantom vs Tucker
Fastenal vs Milnes
Madd Dogs vs Gears Beer
Antcliff vs Milnes
Lukes Lawn vs Fastenal
Tucker vs Madd Dogs
Goyette vs Gears Beer
Phantom vs Flint OT
Flint OT vs Gears Beer
Phantom vs Milnes
Antcliff vs Madd Dogs
Tucker vs Lukes Lawn
Fastenal vs Goyette
Goyette vs Tucker
Gears Beer vs Fastenal
Madd Dogs vs Phantom
Milnes vs Flint OT
Lukes Lawn vs Antcliff
Phantom vs Fastenal
Lukes Lawn vs Flint OT
Madd Dogs vs Goyette
Tucker vs Antcliff
Milnes vs Gears Beer
Gears Beer vs Antcliff
Phantom vs Goyette
Lukes Lawn vs Milnes
Madd Dogs vs Flint OT
Tucker vs Fastenal
Tucker vs Flint OT
Fastenal vs Antcliff
Phantom vs Gears Beer
Milnes vs Goyette
Madd Dogs vs Lukes Lawn
Fastenal vs Madd Dogs
Gears Beer vs Lukes Lawn
Goyette vs Flint OT
Antcliff vs Phantom
Tucker vs Milnes
Lukes Lawn vs Phantom
Milnes vs Madd Dogs
Tucker vs Gears Beer
Flint OT vs Fastenal
Antcliff vs Goyette

Playoffs

2025/26 Playoffs

PosTeamGPWLTiesPTSGFGA
1Phantom6501112213
2Fastenal733172022
3Flint OT532061611
4Lukes Lawn422041210
5Tucker311131313
6Milnes21102106
7Madd Dogs3120247
8Goyette2011178
9Gears Beer20200310
10Antcliff2020018

Goalie Record

25-26 Fall Goalie Record

PlayerGASOPIMGPWinsGAA
Ed Dean28301462.14
Nick Robbins25201142.27
Mike Orlando37201662.31
Mike Williams34201492.43
Tom Gwillim29101132.64
Mike Davis31201452.71
Corey Brocklehurst45001543.00
Mike Mays2400833.00
Drew Spillers46101463.29
Don Arndt45001363.46
Charles Partridge3500933.89
John Hackett59001574.13
Richard (Shaggy)Schank4100954.56

Skater Stats

Goals

25-26 Fall Skater Record

PlayerGAPIMGPP
John Gerrish22741629
Mike Boldt101501825
Jon Fialka18521423
Dan Clemons16501621
Steve Malenich17481821
Al Dickenson81341721
Bill Bock91001819
Mark Abee12761719
Bob Magee15421719
Ken Tucker11801619
Bryan Hall11721718
Larry Bonham71001817
Al Antcliff8901817
Kevin Coombe12421716
Mike Gorney10521615
Rich Cross12301615
Joe Matthies7801715
Brian Ladd11321714
Len Koskodan10421414
Mike Galajda9521614
Brian Rousseau9401813
Mark Schmitz10301713
John Finn7621513
Jack Howay8501713
Evan Moore6741613
Art Autio4801812
Mike Howard7541612
Brady Horn8401712
Dave Crabill8401812
Bruce Fridline5701412
Dan Sharkey6601412
Steve Suffel7421611
Tim Crow5621711
Bill Webb5501710
Dave Banks7301510
Jeff Erman7321710
Matt Worthing450169
Phil Heckman720179
Steve Seres452169
Dan Doyle450149
JB Butterfield452159
Steve Jenkins530128
Chris Thibeautt440158
Joe Schmitt620148
Gerald Edwards442178
Paul Brady530128
Glen Syrowik268168
Tony Ceresia432167
David Gregg520147
Scott Taggart250177
Mike Miller434177
Chris Allard610167
Chris Bohne152166
Russ Hyjek510186
Brian Eubank424156
Joe Garcia150126
Darren Long422186
Dave Carol242186
Jim Jensen420136
Steve Long330156
Sean Fountain510176
Pat Putnam420186
Jason Davis420176
Bryan Burke230185
Jeff Swan230155
Mark Rose320175
Mike Rosczewski140165
Bob Cooper230175
Scott Poliskey140175
Greg Keller322115
Tony Shumaker140165
Mark Baldridge504185
Jim Bishop230145
Bob Stewart230155
Tim Campbell500135
Bob Rogers400174
Randy Lesperance130144
Bill Richards220174
Ron Evans40074
Vinny Molosky220124
Mike Hagerman040174
Terry Kosiara222184
Wayne Facca310154
Jon Marengo220134
Dave Neumann310174
Mike Pettey222154
Tony Geisenhaver220174
Jeff Livingston040134
Ed McGrath400144
Greg Kasdorf304123
Jim Allen210163
Chris Burkland030183
John Bishop032173
Frank Rometty210103
Teemu Lahti120133
Phil Holland120163
Devin Schroeder212173
Jamie Galant124133
Erik Canary122173
Bob Kolar020132
Chris Kelly024152
Al Dow202182
Rico Phillips020152
Brett Warstler112162
Marco Mersino110102
Marc Morrison022122
Doug Pastor020162
Bryan Facca02072
Paul Flynn020122
Larry Tucker110152
Don Wheaton112112
Brad Kraemer202172
Joe Nesbit11092
K C Baran112152
Diamond Ferraiuolo110102
Denise Doumoulin110152
Sandy Maclean20492
John Lamson202152
Tim Doucette100151
JP Dumoulin010181
Mike Benoit102151
Dave Garrettson010121
Brian Mullin01021
Mike Dicosola100161
Tom Murray012151
Ken Roy0118151

Points Leader

Points 2025 Regular

RankPlayerTeamP
1John GerrishFlint OT29
2Mike BoldtFastenal25
3Jon FialkaPhantom23
4Dan ClemonsMadd Dogs21
5Steve MalenichFastenal21
6Al DickensonMadd Dogs21
7Bill BockPhantom19
8Mark AbeePhantom19
9Bob MageeFlint OT19
10Ken TuckerTucker19
11Bryan HallMilnes18
12Larry BonhamFastenal17
13Al AntcliffAntcliff17
14Kevin CoombeLukes Lawn16
15Mike GorneyAntcliff15
16Rich CrossFastenal15
17Joe MatthiesPhantom15
18Brian LaddGoyette14
19Len KoskodanMadd Dogs14
20Mike GalajdaGears Beer14
21Brian RousseauTucker13
22Mark SchmitzFlint OT13
23John FinnPhantom13
24Jack HowayPhantom13
25Evan MooreFOT 6013
26Art AutioGoyette12
27Mike HowardGoyette12
28Brady HornFastenal12
29Dave CrabillGears Beer12
30Bruce FridlineGoyette12
31Dan SharkeyMadd Dogs12
32Steve SuffelAntcliff11
33Tim CrowPhantom11
34Bill WebbPhantom10
35Dave BanksFlint OT10
36Jeff ErmanLukes Lawn10
37Matt WorthingLukes Lawn9
38Phil HeckmanMilnes9
39Steve SeresLukes Lawn9
40Dan DoyleMilnes9
41JB ButterfieldLukes Lawn9
42Steve JenkinsTucker8
43Chris ThibeauttMilnes8
44Joe SchmittPhantom8
45Gerald EdwardsTucker8
46Paul BradyAntcliff8
47Glen SyrowikFastenal8
48Tony CeresiaFlint OT7
49David GreggFlint OT7
50Scott TaggartMilnes7
51Mike MillerMadd Dogs7
52Chris AllardGoyette7
53Chris BohneGears Beer6
54Russ HyjekFastenal6
55Brian EubankGoyette6
56Joe GarciaFlint OT6
57Darren LongGoyette6
58Dave CarolAntcliff6
59Jim JensenGears Beer6
60Steve LongMadd Dogs6
61Sean FountainGears Beer6
62Pat PutnamFastenal6
63Jason DavisMilnes6
64Bryan BurkeTucker5
65Jeff SwanLukes Lawn5
66Mark RosePhantom5
67Mike RosczewskiFlint OT5
68Bob CooperGears Beer5
69Scott PoliskeyFastenal5
70Greg KellerMilnes5
71Tony ShumakerFlint OT5
72Mark BaldridgeMilnes5
73Jim BishopGears Beer5
74Bob StewartFlint OT5
75Tim CampbellLukes Lawn5
76Bob RogersLukes Lawn4
77Randy LesperanceAntcliff4
78Bill RichardsAntcliff4
79Ron EvansMilnes4
80Vinny MoloskyLukes Lawn4
81Mike HagermanGears Beer4
82Terry KosiaraMilnes4
83Wayne FaccaMilnes4
84Jon MarengoMadd Dogs4
85Dave NeumannGears Beer4
86Mike PetteyMadd Dogs4
87Tony GeisenhaverGoyette4
88Jeff LivingstonTucker4
89Ed McGrathTucker4
90Greg KasdorfGears Beer3
91Jim AllenAntcliff3
92Chris BurklandPhantom3
93John BishopTucker3
94Frank RomettyPhantom3
95Teemu LahtiFlint OT3
96Phil HollandMadd Dogs3
97Devin SchroederGoyette3
98Jamie GalantTucker3
99Erik CanaryFastenal3
100Bob KolarAntcliff2
101Chris KellyMadd Dogs2
102Al DowTucker2
103Rico PhillipsMilnes2
104Brett WarstlerLukes Lawn2
105Marco MersinoFastenal2
106Marc MorrisonMadd Dogs2
107Doug PastorLukes Lawn2
108Bryan FaccaLukes Lawn2
109Paul FlynnGoyette2
110Larry TuckerLukes Lawn2
111Don WheatonPhantom2
112Brad KraemerAntcliff2
113Joe NesbitFastenal2
114K C BaranTucker2
115Diamond FerraiuoloAntcliff2
116Denise DoumoulinGoyette2
117Sandy MacleanGears Beer2
118John LamsonTucker2
119Ed DeanAntcliff1
120Tim DoucetteFlint OT1
121JP DumoulinGoyette1
122Mike BenoitMadd Dogs1
123Dave GarrettsonGoyette1
124Brian MullinFamily1
125Mike DicosolaTucker1
126Tom MurrayGears Beer1
127Ken RoyGoyette1

Assists

Assists 2025 Regular Season

RankPlayerTeamA
1Mike BoldtFastenal15
2Al DickensonMadd Dogs13
3Larry BonhamFastenal10
4Bill BockPhantom10
5Al AntcliffAntcliff9
6Art AutioGoyette8
7Joe MatthiesPhantom8
8Ken TuckerTucker8
9Mark AbeePhantom7
10Bruce FridlineGoyette7
11John GerrishGears Beer7
12Evan MooreAntcliff7
13Bryan HallMilnes7
14John FinnPhantom6
15Dan SharkeyMadd Dogs6
16Glen SyrowikFastenal6
17Tim CrowPhantom6
18Mike GorneyAntcliff5
19Jon FialkaPhantom5
20Matt WorthingAntcliff5
21Dan ClemonsMadd Dogs5
22Chris BohneGears Beer5
23Joe GarciaFlint OT5
24Mike HowardGears Beer5
25Steve SeresLukes Lawn5
26Scott TaggartMilnes5
27Mike GalajdaGears Beer5
28Bill WebbPhantom5
29Dan DoyleMilnes5
30JB ButterfieldLukes Lawn5
31Jack HowayMilnes5
32Chris ThibeauttFastenal4
33Steve SuffelAntcliff4
34Mike RosczewskiFlint OT4
35Len KoskodanMadd Dogs4
36Brady HornFlint OT4
37Scott PoliskeyFastenal4
38Mike HagermanGears Beer4
39Brian RousseauTucker4
40Dave CarolAntcliff4
41Steve MalenichFastenal4
42Tony ShumakerFamily4
43Dave CrabillFamily4
44Gerald EdwardsTucker4
45Kevin CoombeLukes Lawn4
46Bob MageeFamily4
47Jeff LivingstonTucker4
48Bryan BurkeTucker3
49Tony CeresiaGears Beer3
50Steve JenkinsLukes Lawn3
51Brian LaddGoyette3
52Jeff SwanLukes Lawn3
53Randy LesperanceAntcliff3
54Bob CooperGears Beer3
55Chris BurklandPhantom3
56Steve LongMadd Dogs3
57Rich CrossGears Beer3
58Mark SchmitzFlint OT3
59John BishopTucker3
60Jim BishopGears Beer3
61Bob StewartFlint OT3
62Dave BanksFlint OT3
63Mike MillerHamlin Pub3
64Paul BradyAntcliff3
65Jeff ErmanLukes Lawn3
66Bob KolarAntcliff2
67Chris KellyMadd Dogs2
68Rico PhillipsMilnes2
69Mark RosePhantom2
70Bill RichardsAntcliff2
71Phil HeckmanMilnes2
72Brian EubankGoyette2
73Marc MorrisonMadd Dogs2
74Vinny MoloskyLukes Lawn2
75Doug PastorLukes Lawn2
76Darren LongGoyette2
77Bryan FaccaLukes Lawn2
78David GreggFlint OT2
79Greg KellerMilnes2
80Terry KosiaraMilnes2
81Joe SchmittPhantom2
82Jim JensenGears Beer2
83Paul FlynnGoyette2
84Jon MarengoPhantom2
85Mike PetteyMadd Dogs2
86Pat PutnamFastenal2
87Tony GeisenhaverGoyette2
88Teemu LahtiFlint OT2
89Phil HollandMadd Dogs2
90Jamie GalantTucker2
91Erik CanaryAntcliff2
92Jason DavisMilnes2
93Ed DeanAntcliff1
94Brett WarstlerLukes Lawn1
95Russ HyjekFastenal1
96Marco MersinoHamlin Pub1
97JP DumoulinGoyette1
98Jim AllenAntcliff1
99Wayne FaccaMilnes1
100Dave GarrettsonGoyette1
101Sean FountainGears Beer1
102Larry TuckerTucker1
103Brian MullinFamily1
104Don WheatonPhantom1
105Dave NeumannGears Beer1
106Joe NesbitFastenal1
107K C BaranTucker1
108Diamond FerraiuoloAntcliff1
109Frank RomettyPhantom1
110Denise DoumoulinGoyette1
111Chris AllardGoyette1
112Devin SchroederGoyette1
113Tom MurrayGears Beer1
114Ken RoyGoyette1