23-24 Fall Skater Record

23-24 Fall Skater Record

PlayerGAPIMGPP
John Gerrish231381836
Mike Huey171302030
Paul Brady20902029
Mike Boldt171121928
Brian Ladd121241924
Steve Suffel111301824
Al Antcliff111301924
Ken Tucker17601923
Chris Ebbott111102022
Tony Geisenhaver15621621
Bill Read15501820
Rich Cross11801819
Al Dickenson13601919
Mark Abee61102017
Jamie Galant51201617
Jason Davis13421917
Greg Keller12461716
Sean Fountain10621816
Chris Bohn8802016
Jon Fialka13201315
Phil Heckman8721615
Len Koskodan6901615
Steve Seres9621615
Brian Rousseau13221915
Bruce Fridline7821915
Chris Allard7802015
Tim Bott8721515
Mike Gorney7701914
Jay Zach6861514
Larry Bonham8501913
Bill Bock9401713
Steve Berriman11141812
Duke Shegos7501612
Gerald Edwards6601812
Mike Cherry9341812
Aaron Bagwell4801812
Thad Shegos4821512
Dave Carol6521811
Joe Nesbit2901511
Tim Taylor7401711
Rich Stoik8301911
Tim Crow4701911
Bryan Hall10101311
Chris Kelly3701610
Mike Galajda824910
Joe Matthies9142010
Pat Putnam7301910
Harvey Fridline2801810
Ed McGrath6401610
Greg Kasdorf540179
David Gregg360179
Dave Crabill540199
John Lampson450179
Dan Sharkey452109
Glen Syrowik450199
Brad Kippe81689
Dave Garretson444158
Mike Benoit080198
Larry Spicer352128
Tom Ford440198
Dan Doyle442158
Evan Moore532158
Tim VanKirk430127
Dale Bigger342197
Marc Morrison160207
Jim Jensen166207
Mark Baldridge520187
Steve Long524177
Bill Webb430197
Jon Marengo520197
Mike Rutherford258187
JB Butterfield160197
Ken Koskodan434167
David Taylor520137
Tim Doucette240186
Mike Howard42076
Doug Pastor332176
Mike Pettey422186
Brad Kraemer152166
Chris RaCosta421496
John Finn602186
Art Autio230135
Eric Schauwecker140165
Joe Garcia230195
Bob Cooper322205
Scott Poliskey052195
Craig Mendon230155
Brett Wolster144185
Denise Doumoulin140175
Bob Kolar130194
Al Dow132194
Mike Rosczewski400184
Jim Allen132144
Scott Smithwick310164
Paul Flynn224134
J P Doumoulin310194
Frank Pedwaydon31054
Tom Odegard402144
Jim Watters042184
George McNally030173
Mark Rose210163
Scott Taggart122173
Randy Judd300123
Mike “Shaggy” McGrath212133
Brian Hill120203
Don Wheaton120163
Diamond Ferraiuolo210133
Teemu Lahti212173
Jeff Livingston122193
Dave Barchichat21053
Devin Schroeder124163
Todd Hagerman1212153
Dave Fiebernitz120143
Bryan Burke200172
Tom Goodvich200172
Bill Richards020182
Brian Eubank112182
Bryan Facca020172
Chris Burkland202172
Paul Martel020202
Wayne Facca110182
Brian Mullin020102
John Bishop022202
Jim Bishop020152
K C Baran200152
Tony Endicott110152
Allan Hammond110172
Ward Clarkson022192
Jim Stephens020182
Dan Jewell110182
Ken Roy11082
Bob Rogers010141
Glen Peters014101
Ron Evans100111
Gordie Schafer010191
Bob Chittick10091
Paul Scoville010111
Bob Stewart010171
Rich Halliday010181
John Tomko010161
Mike Dicosola012131