24-25 Fall Skater Record

24-25 Fall Skater Record

PlayerGAPIMGPP
Ken Tucker241301937
Dan Clemons261001936
Jason McClanahan181631934
Mike Galajda211331934
Mike Pettey72632033
Jon Fialka23901632
John Gerrish1813122031
Mike Huey191001929
Kevin Coombe18692024
Mark Abee16782023
Bryan Hall121001722
David Barchichat16501721
Brian Ladd14701921
Steve Malenich12961721
Randy Judd101101721
David Taylor17431021
Greg Kasdorf119151620
Mike Gorney11821619
Steve Seres61301919
Chris Ebbott10931919
Steve Suffel13531818
Brian Rousseau13501918
Art Autio6922015
Larry Bonham7832015
Bill Read8732015
Al Antcliff8761815
Ed McGrath12332015
John Finn7781714
Glen Syrowik8632014
Chris Bohne5831913
Mike Rosczewski4931913
Len Koskodan7601813
Dave Banks11202013
JB Butterfield8532013
Paul Brady7601813
Bob Cooper6601912
Bill Bock5702012
Greg Parker7501712
Ken Koskodan8401712
Tony Geisenhaver8402012
Aaron Bagwell4831912
Jason Davis8401812
Mike Boldt6602012
JP Dumoulin5601811
Doug Pastor4701811
Paul Martel7401911
Rich Stoik4761911
Phil Heckman4631610
Scott Poliskey4631710
Darren Long6432010
Joe Schmitt4661610
Dave Neumann5501910
Al Dickenson1902010
Tim Taylor3701410
Dan Sharkey4601610
Jamie Galant4681510
Bob Kolar360199
Vinny Molosky630139
Jay Zach27099
Bill Webb723209
Bruce Fridline5410189
K C Baran360199
John Tomko090189
Denise Doumoulin270189
Al Dow623198
Jeff Swan440188
Mark Rose260208
Tom Ford443168
Paul Flynn260158
Tim Crow443158
Ken Roy350198
Randy Lesperance438177
Dave Carol700207
Greg Keller523147
Tim Johnson430207
Brad Kraemer340187
Joe Matthies4315207
Pat Putnam250197
Chris Allard433187
Steve Sinclair523147
Jeff Erman520187
Steve Berriman336176
Rico Phillips153166
Joe Garcia156196
Marc Morrison066196
Mike Benoit240186
Mike Hagerman240176
David Gregg240146
Chris Burkland240186
Wayne Facca156196
Dave Garrettson420166
Tom Murray333116
John Lamson242176
Eric Schauwecker413125
Bill Richards056205
Scott Smithwick143175
Jon Marengo230185
Craig Mendon410165
Joe Nesbit053165
Mike Cherry233145
Tim Allen053175
Jeff Livingston230205
Bryan Burke043174
Tim Doucette130184
Chris Kelly313204
Brian Eubank220174
Gordie Schafer130194
Scott Taggart316194
Rich Cross40354
Don Wheaton220174
Mike Rutherford046204
Tom Odegard043184
Rich Halliday130194
Thad Shegos130124
Tim Campbell220154
Ron Evans030143
Jim Allen210173
Bryan Facca120173
Jim Jensen213193
Steve Long216113
Jim Bishop123123
Gerald Edwards213163
Teemu Lahti123193
Phil Holland213133
Devin Schroeder12083
Jim Waters020202
Terry Kosiara113202
Mark Baldridge200122
Mike “Shaggy” McGrath203162
Brian Mullin020122
John Bishop020192
Mike Dicosola020162
Dan Jewell110192
Mark Daly023182
Robert Brown10051
George McNally103151
Glen Peters010151
Tim VanKirk010191
Brett Warstler010161
Larry Tucker10071
Dave Crabill100201
Ward Clarkson10031